Sprachauswahl

Team

 

 

  Geschäftsleitung

 

 
  Lars Brenneke

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-66  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8866  

   lbr(at)east-wind.de

 

  

  IT / Administration

 

 
Tim Stummeyer   Tim Stummeyer

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-64     

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8864  

   tst(at)east-wind.de

  Andrea Brenneke

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-86     

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8886   

   it(at)east-wind.de

 

 

  Projectmanagement & Beschaffung 

 

 
Bernhard Blawid   Bernhard Blawid (Projectmanagement)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 22693960

   Fax: +49 (0)40 22693961

   bernhard.blawid(at)ewpm.de

 

     

   Commercial Director  

  

 
 

     

   Oliver Markowsky  

   

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-73

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8873   

   omm(at)east-wind.de 

 

 

  Sekretariat

 

 
  Alexandra Lohse

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-54  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8854  

   alo(at)east-wind.de

  Jana Durikova   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-72  

  Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8872  

  jdu(at)east-wind.de

 Bernhard Blawid    Subin Oh    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-76     

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8876   

   sbo(at)east-wind.de

 

 

 

  Team Südostasien

 

 
Cathrin Grimm   Cathrin Grimm (Teamleiterin)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-18   

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8818  

   cke(at)east-wind.de

Robin Schroeter   Robin Schröter    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-74

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8874

   rsc(at)east-wind.de

Bernhard Blawid   Kirtikumar Ghanchi    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-28

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8828

   kgh(at)east-wind.de

 

 

 

  Team Europa

 

 
  Andreas Mattern (Teamleiter)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-36  

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8836  

   aka(at)east-wind.de

Jennifer Gummelt   Jennifer Gummelt    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-77

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8877

   jgu(at)east-wind.de

  Stefan Marx    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-71

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8871

   sma(at)east-wind.de

Bernhard Blawid 

   

   Daniel Eimertenbrink    

   

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-33

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8833

   dei(at)east-wind.de

 
 

 

 Team Lateinamerika 

 

 
Stephanie Krause   Stephanie Krause (Teamleiterin)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-39

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8839    

   skr(at)east-wind.de 

Jon Abaroa Sanchez   Jon Abaroa Sánchez    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-83

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8883  

   jsa(at)east-wind.de

  Antonio Antolinos Pedreño    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-17

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8817   

   ape(at)east-wind.de

Bernhard Blawid   Carlos Castro

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-29

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8829

   cca(at)east-wind.de

    Team Mittlerer Osten  
Cathrin Grimm   Cathrin Grimm (Teamleiterin)  

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-18   

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8818  

   cke(at)east-wind.de

Frederike Hollenkamp   Frederike Hintze-Hollenkamp
   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-14

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8814  

   fho(at)east-wind.de

Malte Quistorff   Malte Florian Quistorff    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-15

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8815

   mqu(at)east-wind.de

 

 

 

  Team Nordamerika & Deutschland

 

 
Stephanie Krause   Stephanie Krause (Teamleiterin)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-39

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8839  

   skr(at)east-wind.de

  Moritz Strohecker    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-16

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8816

   mst(at)east-wind.de

 Frederike Hollenkamp    

   Brian Linke

   

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-19

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8819

   bli(at)east-wind.de

 

 

 

  Buchhaltung

 

 
Ludolf Jessen 1   Ludolf Jessen (Abtlg.Leiter)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-40

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8840  

   lje(at)east-wind.de

  Michael Jost

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-42

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8842  

   mjo(at)east-wind.de

Cristina Nita   Cristina Nita

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-41

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8841  

   cni(at)east-wind.de

 

 

 

  Lager - Veddeler Damm

 

 
Kai Brenneke   Kai Brenneke (Teamleiter)

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-95

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8895  

   kbr(at)east-wind.de

Marius Matwiejuk   Marius Matwiejuk

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-92

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8892  

   mma(at)east-wind.de

Sascha Poeck   Sascha Poeck    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-91

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8891  

   spo(at)east-wind.de

Geoffrey Chirwa   Geoffrey Chirwa    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-96

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8896   

   gch(at)east-wind.de

 Armando Morales Rodriguez    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-90

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8890  

   amo(at)east-wind.de

Daliborka Jerenic   Daliborka Jerenic

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-97

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8897  

   dje(at)east-wind.de

 

 

  Ausbilderin

 

 
 Stephanie Krause   Stephanie Krause    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-39

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-8839  

   skr(at)east-wind.de

 

 

  Auszubildende

 

 
 Dan Wu    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   dwu(at)east-wind.de

 Marcel Massud    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   mma(at)east-wind.de

  Marvin Müller    Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   mmut(at)east-wind.de

Bernhard Blawid   Kim Lukas Kofahl

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   klk(at)east-wind.de

Bernhard Blawid   Mikail-Talha Elaman

   Tel.: +49 (0)40 78850-0

   Fax: +49 (0)40 78850-25

   mte(at)east-wind.de